Faithfull FAIESSHCUL Essentials Hand Cultivator

Faithfull RI04-EGHCVG Essentials Hand Cultivator

Faithfull FAIESSHCUL Essentials Hand Cultivator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.72

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator, Carbon Steel, 3 Prong Garden Tool for Loosening Soil in Tight Spaces

In stock
£6.77
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator, Carbon Steel, 3 Prong Garden Tool for Loosening Soil in Tight Spaces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.89
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ri04-Eghcvg Essentials Hand Cultivator Faiesshcul

1-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator, Carbon Steel, 3 Prong Garden Tool for Loosening Soil in Tight Spaces

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator, Carbon Steel, 3 Prong Garden Tool for Loosening Soil in Tight Spaces

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials Hand Cultivator, Carbon Steel, 3 Prong Garden Tool for Loosening Soil in Tight Spaces

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIESSHCUL Essentials Hand Cultivator

Cheapest offer

Essentials-Hand-Cultivator-Faithfull-FAIESSHCUL-p-The-Faithfull-Essentials-Hand-Cultivator-is-the-ideal-tool-for-loosening-compacted-surface-soil-around-shrubs-plants-and-for-cultivating-soil-to-kill-weed-growth-p-p-The-3-narrow-pointed-tines-on-the-cultivator-head-allow-it-to-easily-cut-through-soil-breaking-it-up-and-reducing-weed-growth-p-p-The-head-is-manufactured-from-heat-treated-hardened-carbon-steel-to-provide-both-strength-and-durability-The-powder-coated-finish-prov
£5.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Ri04-Eghcvg Essentials Hand Cultivator Faiesshcul
£7.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00