Faithfull RI11-VRSSDFWSYD Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIPRESDFSS Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle

3-5 days
£43.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Digging Fork Ash Hdl 100%, Multi

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri11-Vrssdfwsyd Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle Faipresdfss

1-3 working days
£46.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle

10 Working Days
£46.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI11-VRSSDFWSYD Prestige Stainless Steel Digging Fork Ash Handle

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Digging Fork is ideal for use where a large patch of open ground requires digging or turning over. With a treaded top to spread the load reducing fatigue and help avoid footwear damage. The head is made from rust-resistant stainless steel. Polished stainless steel finish provides improved resistance to rust humidity and alkalis in the soil. Fitted with a traditional split YD-handle made from European Ash supplied from FSC® sustainable resources. These are then stained for protection against the weather. The Prestige range of garden tools are manufactured to the highest standard using the finest materials available to produce a high-quality and reliable product. Designed for use by both the professional and enthusiastic home gardener wanting that something special. All Prestige products are covered by a 10-Year manufacturer’s guarantee. Overall Length: 1050mm.PTDFAIPRESDFSS
£32.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com