Faithfull FAIPRESEISS Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron Ash Handle

Faithfull RI12-VRSSEKWLTH Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron Ash Handle

Faithfull FAIPRESEISS Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron Ash Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.04

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron with Ash Handle Length 1000mm

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron with Ash Handle Length 1000mm

In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron with Ash Handle Length 1000mm

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron Ash Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron with Ash Handle Length 1000mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron with Ash Handle Length 1000mm

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIPRESEISS Prestige Stainless Steel Edging Iron Ash Handle

Cheapest offer

Prestige-Stainless-Steel-Edging-Iron-Ash-Handle-Faithfull-FAIPRESEISS-p-The-Faithfull-Prestige-Edging-Iron-has-a-half-moon-shaped-blade-with-a-durable-cutting-edge-and-is-used-for-trimming-the-edges-of-lawns-to-create-neat-and-tidy-borders-p-p-Made-from-rust-resistant-stainless-steel-The-polished-stainless-steel-finish-provides-improved-resistance-to-rust-humidity-and-alkaloids-in-the-soil-A-treaded-head-shape-spreads-the-load-and-provides-additional-support-for-the-foot-when-the-bla
£22.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.