Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

Faithfull RI13-VRSSHTWH Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Ash Handle

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Ash Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.18
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ri13-Vrsshtwh Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Ash Handle Faipreshtss

1-3 working days
£13.18
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPRESHTSS Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Ash Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPRESHTSS Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Ash Handle |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Trowel FAIPRESHTSS Prestige Multicolour

10 Working Days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Trowel is a premium gardening tool designed for professional landscapers and dedicated home gardeners. This versatile hand trowel excels at planting bulbs and seedlings, removing weeds, repotting plants, transplanting, bedding in, and mixing soil additives. Manufactured from rust-resistant stainless steel with a polished finish, this trowel provides superior protection against rust, humidity and alkaloids commonly found in soil. The compact blade design allows access to tight spaces between plantings where long-handled tools cannot reach, making it an indispensable addition to any gardening toolkit. The handle is crafted from European ash sourced from FSC® sustainable resources and features a protective stained finish to withstand outdoor weather conditions. Part of the Prestige range, this hand trowel is manufactured to exacting standards using premium materials, delivering professional-grade reliability for demanding gardening tasks. Featur
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk