Faithfull RI25-ASSMS2MYD All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 Myd

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull All Steel Heavy Duty Shovel Square Mouth

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull All Steel Heavy Duty Shovel Square Mouth

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 MYD FAIASS2MYD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Shovel - Square 2 MYD 2702TB

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Shovel Square No.2 MYD

3-5 days
£24.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull RI25-ASSMS2MYD All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 Myd

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull All-steel Square Mouth Shovel. Solid manganese steel forged blade and socket correctly tempered for strength. Powder coated for rust prevention. A tubular shaft is welded to the socket for a strong smooth join. The shaft is fitted with a metal YD hilt with a wooden cross dowel for added comfort.Exceeds BS standard by at least 50%. Specification Size: No.2Blade: 300 x 250mm (12 x 10in)Shaft: 700mm (28in)PTDFAIASS2MYD
£18.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com