Faithfull All Steel Shovel Draining MYD Handle

Faithfull RI25-RFASDS All-Steel Draining Shovel Myd

Faithfull All Steel Shovel Draining MYD Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull All Steel Shovel Draining Groundwork Narrow Tapered Blade Garden Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull - All Steel Shovel - Draining MYD -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
GBP 31.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri25-Rfasds All-Steel Draining Shovel Myd Faiasdmyd

1-3 working days
£31.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RI25-RFASDS All-Steel Draining Shovel MYD

Unknown
£31.27

All-Steel Draining Shovel MYD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

All-Steel Draining Shovel MYD

10 Working Days
£34.19
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull RI25-RFASDS All-Steel Draining Shovel MYD FAIASDMYD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.64
Free Delivery
Faithfull All Steel Shovel Draining MYD Handle

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull All Steel Shovel is a professional draining shovel designed for groundwork and excavation tasks. Built with a carbon manganese steel head and tubular steel shaft, this specialist tool delivers the strength and precision required for demanding drainage and fencing applications. This draining shovel excels at creating drainage channels and preparing trenches for drainage pipes, where its narrow tapered blade design allows for accurate, clean cuts. The tool is equally suited to making straight-sided holes for fence posts, providing the control needed for consistent results across multiple installations. The all-steel construction ensures durability on site, with the carbon manganese steel head offering excellent resistance to wear during repeated use in demanding ground conditions. The MYD handle design provides secure grip and control during excavation work, whilst the tubular steel shaft delivers reliable performance across a range of professional groundwork tasks. Feature
£24.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk