Faithfull RI26-PF000STH Solid Socket Shovel Square No.000 T-Handle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISS000T Solid Socket Shovel T Handle 000

1-2 days
£31.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISS000T Solid Socket Shovel Square No.000 T-Handle

Unknown
£31.20

Faithfull Solid Socket Shovel Square No.000 T-Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISS000T Solid Socket Square Mouth T Handle Shovel

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri26-Pf000Sth Solid Socket Shovel Square No.000 T-Handle Faiss000T

1-3 working days
£34.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Solid Socket Shovel T Handle

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Solid Socket Shovel T Handle

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Solid Socket T Handle 000 Shovel, Multi

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Faithfull RI26-PF000STH Solid Socket Shovel Square No.000 T-Handle

Cheapest offer

High-quality maganese steel forged square mouthed shovel with an extra long socket for added strength. The FSC European Ash shaft is securely riveted to the socket and has a T-Handle. Specification Size: 000Blade: 265 x 200mm (10.5 x 8in)Shaft: 700mm (28in)PTDFAISS000T
£26.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com