Faithfull Ri30-Insdecb Insulated Crowbar 32mm X 1.55M Faiinscrow60

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.31
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Crowbar 32mm x 155cm

Unknown
£66.76

Faithfull RI30-INSDECB Insulated Crowbar 32mm x 1.55m FAIINSCROW60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Chisel and Point Crowbar 1.55M (61in) Certified to 1,000volts

In stock
£70.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Chisel and Point Crowbar 1.55M (61in) Certified to 1,000volts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Chisel and Point Crowbar 1.55M (61in) Certified to 1,000volts

In stock
£71.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Chisel and Point Crowbar 1.55M (61in) Certified to 1,000volts

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Insulated Crowbar 32mm x 1.55m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIINSCROW60 Insulated Chisel and Point Crowbar 1.55M (61in) Certified to 1,000volts

In stock
£86.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Ri30-Insdecb Insulated Crowbar 32mm X 1.55M Faiinscrow60

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull fully insulated crow bar is made to BS8020 standards. With a pencil point at one end and a flat chisel edge at the other. The insulated shaft is manufactured using a solid fibreglass core which is coated with an abrasive resistant orange polymer coating. These insulated tools conform to BS8020:2002 for working on or near live cables. They are individually tested to 10,000 volts, and guaranteed to 1,000 volts.FaithfullA01B0001.
£64.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)