Faithfull RI33-STPSM2TH Open Socket Square Shovel No.2 T-Handle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square 2T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square 2T

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri33-Stpsm2Th Open Socket Square Shovel No.2 T-Handle Faioss2T

1-3 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIOSS2T Open Socket Shovel - Square 2 T

2-3 days
£21.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square 2T

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Socket Shovel Square 2T

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull RI33-STPSM2TH Open Socket Square Shovel No.2 T-Handle

Cheapest offer

Faithfull square mouthed open socket shovel pressed from high-quality manganese steel and fitted with 700mm (28in) FSC European Ash shaft with a T hilt. Weatherproofed handle. Specification Head Size:FAIOSS2T: 300 x 250mm (12 x 10in).FAIOSS4T: 330 x 275mm (13 x 11in).Shaft: 700mm (28in).1 x Faithfull Open Socket Square Shovel No.2 T HandlePTDFAIOSS2T
£12.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com