Faithfull RI37-LSTARSH Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI37-LSTARSH Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Delivery from £12.95

Faithfull KAA020013 Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft

Unknown
£32.26

Faithfull Asphalt Rake Tubular Shaft 16T Flat, Red

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Asphalt Rake Tubular Shaft 16T Flat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri37-Lstarsh Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft Faiasp

1-3 working days
£33.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Asphalt Rake Tubular Shaft 16T Flat

In stock
£34.44
Free Delivery

Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.03
GBP 36.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Asphalt Rake Tubular Shaft

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £15.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull RI37-LSTARSH Asphalt Rake 16 Flat Teeth - Tubular Steel Shaft

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Asphalt Rake has an all steel construction with 16 flat teeth and a long tubular steel handle. Used for spreading and raking asphalt evenly.PTDFAIASP
£21.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com