Faithfull Ri37-Lsttrwh Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled Faitar

Faithfull RI37-LSTTRWH Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled

Faithfull Ri37-Lsttrwh Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled Faitar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled FAITAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull 311 Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled

Unknown
£37.85

Faithfull Tarmac Rake Wood Handled 16T Round

In stock
£38.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI37-LSTTRWH Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled FAITAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tarmac Rake

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Tarmac Rake Wood Handled 16T Round

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Tarmac Rake Wood Handled 16T Round

In stock
£42.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled FAITAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Ri37-Lsttrwh Tarmac Rake 16 Round Teeth - Wooden Handled Faitar

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Tarmac Rake with 16 round teeth for evenly spreading loose stocks of tarmac. Fitted with a wooden shaft. Specification Head Width: 400mm (16in)Handle Length: 1.5m (60in)FaithfullA01B0001.
£33.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)