Faithfull RI38-SPRHD16SFGH H/D Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 400...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.48
Faithfull Floor Scraper - 400mm (16in) Wide Blade with 1450mm (57in) Fibreglass Handle for Surface Cleaning & Preparation
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ri38-Sprhd16Sfgh Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 400mm (16In) Faifshd16
1-3 working days
£30.06
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Floor Scraper - 400mm (16in) Wide Blade with 1450mm (57in) Fibreglass Handle for Surface Cleaning & Preparation
In stock
£37.02
Free Delivery
Faithfull Floor Scraper - 400mm (16in) Wide Blade with 1450mm (57in) Fibreglass Handle for Surface Cleaning & Preparation
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull Floor Scraper - 400mm (16in) Wide Blade with 1450mm (57in) Fibreglass Handle for Surface Cleaning & Preparation
In stock
£38.28
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI38-SPRHD16SFGH Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 400mm (16i
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.77
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy Duty Floor Scraper Blue 153.5 (W) x 4 (D) x 40.5 (H) cm FAIFSHD16
10 Working Days
£39.59
Free Delivery
Faithfull Floor Scraper - 400mm (16in) Wide Blade with 1450mm (57in) Fibreglass Handle for Surface Cleaning & Preparation
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page