Faithfull RI38-SPRHDSFGH Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scrape...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.74

Faithfull Floor Scraper - 200mm (8in) Blade, 1450mm (57in) Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri38-Sprhdsfgh Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 200mm (8In) Faifs

1-3 working days
£25.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Floor Scraper 8"

Branch Delivery
£30.77
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Floor Scraper - 200mm (8in) Blade, 1450mm (57in) Handle

In stock
£32.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Floor Scraper - 200mm (8in) Blade, 1450mm (57in) Handle

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Outdoor Floor Scraper Blue 152.5 (W) x 2.8 (D) x 20.5 (H) cm FAIFS

10 Working Days
£33.47
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull Floor Scraper - 200mm (8in) Blade, 1450mm (57in) Handle

In stock
£33.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI38-SPRHDSFGH Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 300mm (12in) - Faithfull RI38-SPRHDSFGH, The Faithfull Floor Scraper is used for removing grease and dirt from workshop floors, preparation areas and shopping arcades etc. The steel blade is designed not to damage tiled flooring or laminates and is fitted with fibreglass handles for strength and easy sterilisation.Fibreglass handle: 1450 x 25mm (57 x 1 in) Blade size: 200mm (8in) Faithfull RI38-SPRHDSFGH Heavy-Duty Fibreglass Handle Floor Scraper 200mm (8in)
£20.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.