Faithfull RI45-ARSAX Slaterfts Axe Right-Handed

Used Offers from

Faithfull RI45-ARSAX Slaterfts Axe Right-Handed

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISARH Slaters Axe Right Hand

10-15 days
£29.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISARH Slater's Axe Right Hand

Unknown
£29.72

Faithfull Slaters Axe Right Hand

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Slaters Axe Right Hand

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - Slaters Axe Right Hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
GBP 34.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI45-ARSAX Slater's Axe Right-Handed FAISARH

£36.79
Free Delivery

Slater's Axe Right-Handed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull RI45-ARSAX Slaterfts Axe Left-Handed
£22.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI45-ARSAX Slaterfts Axe Right-Handed

Cheapest offer

For trimming roof slates to size. The slate cutting axe blade incorporates a spike for creating nail holes and the handle is covered with a rubber grip for comfort. Available in R/H or L/H styles.The handle is offset for right hand use.PTDFAISARH
£22.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com