Faithfull Tuff Bar 910mm

Faithfull RI55-BTB36 Tuff Bar 900Mm (36In)

Faithfull Tuff Bar 910mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Tuff Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR36 Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri55-Btb36 Tuff Bar 900mm (36In) Faituffbar36

1-3 working days
£25.82
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR36 Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)

Unknown
£26.21

Faithfull - Tuff Bar 900mm (36in) -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.79
GBP 27.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR36 Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR36 Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Tuff Bar 910mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Tuff Bar 910mm (36in) is the longest size available, delivering maximum leverage and reach for the most demanding demolition, dismantling and heavy construction work. This substantial length provides exceptional force multiplication, making light work of stubborn fixtures, large-scale prying tasks and structural renovation projects. The 910mm bar serves as a heavy-duty wrecking bar, nail puller and utility or ripping bar, essential for professional contractors and builders working on major site projects. The low profile, wide, flattened claw fits further under workpieces to deliver outstanding prying power, whilst resisting sinking into support surfaces for stable force application. Forged from high quality carbon steel, this professional-grade tool is engineered to withstand the toughest working conditions. Features and Benefits: • 910mm (36in) length delivers maximum leverage for heavy-duty work • Extended reach ideal for large-scale demolition and construction • Multi-
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)