Faithfull RI57-CTMKG Marking Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri57-Ctmkg Marking Gauge Fairmark

1-3 working days
£18.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Rosewood Marking Gauge

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Rosewood Marking Gauge

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRMARK Marking Gauge

1-2 days
£21.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hardwood Marking Gauge, Brown

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull RI57-CTMKG Marking Gauge

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Marking Gauge is made from the finest hardwood and enhanced with brass facing plates and fittings. A nylon friction pad is fitted under the knurled brass thumbscrew to reduce wear to the stem and to ensure secure smooth and accurate setting of the gauge. Used to mark parallel lines either with or across the grain.PTDFAIRMARK
£14.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com