Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

Faithfull RI59-BPCS70 Cabinet Scraper No 80 70Mm (2.3/4In)

Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri59-Bpcs70 Cabinet Scraper No 80 70mm (2.3/4In) Faiscraper80

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.21
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

In stock
£25.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull No 80 Cabinet Scraper

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull No 80 Cabinet Scraper

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 Cabinet Scraper No 80 70mm -2 3/3in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cabinet Scraper No 80 70mm (2.3/4in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAISCRAPER80 No.80 Cabinet Scraper 70mm (2 3/4in),Black

Cheapest offer

The No.80 cabinet scraper removes fine shavings from wood to give a very smooth finish Very useful for smoothing knots, burrs, crossed grain and removing old surface finishes on large areas Unlike an abrasive it does not produce dust which can clog the grain. tee The 70mm wide, 1.8mm thick blade is held in a fine grey iron cast body with a machined base The cut can be changed from coarse to fine by turning the thumbscrew Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guaran, Weight: 1.6424438519 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£24.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk