Faithfull RI60-SPSP4WGWB No.4 Smoothing Plane In Wooden Box

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Precision Machined Cast Iron Wood Planer Hand Tool for Hard & Soft Wood, Surface Finishing, Cabinet Work & General Carpentry

Faithfull RI60-SPSP4WGWB No.4 Smoothing Plane In Wooden Box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Precision Machined Cast Iron Wood Planer Hand Tool for Hard & Soft Wood, Surface Finishing, Cabinet Work & General Carpentry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Precision Machined Cast Iron Wood Planer Hand Tool for Hard & Soft Wood, Surface Finishing, Cabinet Work & General Carpentry

In stock
£33.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Precision Machined Cast Iron Wood Planer Hand Tool for Hard & Soft Wood, Surface Finishing, Cabinet Work & General Carpentry

In stock
£36.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Precision Machined Cast Iron Wood Planer Hand Tool for Hard & Soft Wood, Surface Finishing, Cabinet Work & General Carpentry

In stock
£38.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Box FAIPLANE4B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane In Wooden Box FAIPLANE4B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull No.4 Smoothing Plane in Wooden Box - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull RI60-SPSP4WGWB No.4 Smoothing Plane In Wooden Box

Cheapest offer

£31.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI60-SPSP4WG No.4 Smoothing Plane In Cardboard Box
£29.70
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI61-CS2PSBPWB No.4 Plane & No.60 1/2 Plane In Wooden Box
£42.76
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull No.4 & No. 60 ½ Plane Set - Precision Machined Cast Iron Hand Planes with FSC Wooden Handles for Smoothing, Trimming, End Grain Work & General Woodworking
£55.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull No.4 Plane and No.60.1/2 Plane Set
£37.63
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5 Piece Carpenters Tool Set in Hinged Wooden Case - No.4 Smoothing Plane, Block Plane, Try Square, Sliding Bevel & Marking Gauge for Measuring, Marking, Trimming & Finishing Woodwork
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery