Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck - 10mm Capacity

Faithfull Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck FAICHUCKRA - 10mm Capacity

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck - 10mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck - 10mm Capacity

In stock
£34.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Right Angled Drill Chuck 10mm Keyless Faichuckra

1-3 working days
£34.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Right Angle 10mm Keyless Chuck Cordless Drill Attachment, FAICHUCKRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Drill Chuck 10mm Keyless

Unknown
£35.90

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck - 10mm Capacity

In stock
£35.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Right Angle Drill Chuck Adaptor

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Drill Chuck 10mm Keyless

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Drill Chuck 10mm Keyless |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAICHUCKRA Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck - 10mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

This right angle drill attachment may be used with either a cordless or electric powered drill when drilling or screwdriving where access is restricted Ideal for use in between joists when running cables or pipe work or for working inside confined spaces such as kitchen cabinets The drive is fitted with a ball bearing shaft support for a long working life and a 10mm (3/8in) keyless chuck for ease of use Attaches into any 10mm (3/8in) and larger electric or air drill chuck Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£34.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Right Angled Drill Chuck 10mm Keyless Multi Colour (One Size)
£45.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Multi Purpose Angle Protractor
£15.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95