Faithfull 89815WJ White Multi Function Rope 4Mm X 20M

Faithfull Rope FAIRW4020H 4mm x 20m White Braided Poly 30kg Max Load Breaking Strain 100kg

Faithfull 89815WJ White Multi Function Rope 4Mm X 20M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Function Rope 4mm 20m

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Multi Function Rope

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RW4020H Multi Function Rope - White

1-2 days
£5.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW4020H White Braided Poly Rope 4mm Dia x 20M 30kg Max Load, Breaking Strain 100kg

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW4020H White Braided Poly Rope 4mm Dia x 20M 30kg Max Load, Breaking Strain 100kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.38
0.37 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 89815Wj White Multi Function Rope 4mm X 20M Fairw4020H

1-3 working days
£7.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRW4020H White Braided Poly Rope 4mm Dia x 20M 30kg Max Load, Breaking Strain 100kg

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW4020H White Braided Poly Rope 4mm Dia x 20M 30kg Max Load, Breaking Strain 100kg

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 89815WJ White Multi Function Rope 4Mm X 20M

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Multi Function white rope is made from Polypropylene and is suitable for a variety of applications in the home. Supplied on a handy hasp.The FAIRW4020H Multi Function Rope has the following specifications: Size: 4mm x 20m. Colour: White.PTDFAIRW4020H
£3.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.