Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB41 TCT Bearing-Guided Rounding Over 15.8×9.5mm 1/4in Shank

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Rounding Over 15.8mm X 9.5mm 1/4In Shank Fairb41

1-3 working days
£12.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit T Carbide Rounding Over 1/4in Shank 15.8mm x 9.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Rounding Over 15.8mm x 9.5mm 1/4in Shank - Multipack -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Rounding Over 15.8mm x 9.5mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

In stock
£13.58
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIRB41 Router Bit TC Rounding Over 1/4in 15.8mm x 9.5mm, Red / Silver

Cheapest offer

Every Faithfull router cutter tip is made from tungsten carbide, brazed onto a steel body Designed to cut a wide variety of timber and abrasive material such as MDF and plywood With careful handling and under normal conditions, they will outlast HSS grade cutters many times The manufacturing specification for Faithfull router bit cutters ensures that they are suitable for use by all professional trade and craft users as well as DIY enthusiasts All Faithfull router bits are balanced during manufacture to ensure vibration-free operation, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit Tct 45° Chamfer 1/4In Shank
£11.72
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB112 TC Ovolo Rounding Over, Bearing-Guided 1/4in (6.3mm)
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 15mm 25mm 1/4"
£11.46
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB32 TC Ovolo 1/4in 16.5mm 9.5mm
£12.25
Compare 31 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00