Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 790g

Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMW3 White 76mm 790g

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 790g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Rubber Mallet 76mm White

Branch Delivery
£15.41
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Yy08Ru025H Rubber Mallet - White 794G (28Oz) Fairmw3

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRMW3 Rubber Mallet - White 76mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.07
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIRMW3 Rubber Mallet - White 76mm

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRMW3 Rubber Mallet - White 76mm

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

All-Rubber Mallet - White 57 mm 2.25 inches
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMWF24 White 24oz Fibreglass Shaft
£4.82
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMBF24 - Black Fibreglass Shaft 24oz
£4.25
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc White Rubber Mallet 24Oz
£5.27
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 790g

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull White Rubber Mallet with 790g weight and 76mm face diameter is the heavier-duty option, designed for tasks requiring more striking force and a larger contact area. This size is particularly well-suited for positioning larger components, timber assembly work, and general workshop applications where a more substantial impact is needed whilst still protecting the workpiece from damage. Featuring self-locking handles, this mallet delivers a gentle but firm blow with little rebound, providing excellent control even when working with heavier strikes. The contoured wooden handle ensures a comfortable grip during use, making it suitable for demanding workshop and maintenance tasks. Features and Benefits: • 790g weight provides greater striking force for demanding tasks • 76mm face diameter offers larger contact area • Self-locking handle design for secure, reliable use • Minimal rebound improves control and reduces user fatigue • Contoured wooden handle for comfortable extended u
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)