Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Faithfull Ruler Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Metric 300mm

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£8.49
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 300mm Fairul300Ms

1-3 working days
£8.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

£9.86
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.30
Free Delivery
Faithfull Measuring Rule 300mm (12 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Cheapest offer

300mm with Clear Metric Graduations - Offering precision and reliability, the Faithfull 300mm (12 Inch) Rule features white and red easy-to-read engraved metric markings for accurate measuring in a wide range of applications. Durable Hardened Stainless Steel Construction - Manufactured from high-quality stainless steel, this hardwearing rule provides strength, durability and long-lasting performance. Matt Silver Finish with High Visibility Markings - Designed with a matt silver coating to reduce fingerprint marks, complemented by clear white and red engraved graduations for maximum readability. Convenient Hanging Hole - Designed with a practical hanging hole for easy storage and accessibility in the workshop, garage, office or cupboard. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - A reliable and accurate measuring tool suitable for engineers, woodworkers, contractors and home DIYers. Ideal for construction projects, crafting, carpentry and many more measuring and marking tasks.
£8.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Ruler (Metric) 150mm (Pack of 2)
£8.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Matt Black Stainless Steel Measuring Rule 150mm Fairul150Mb
£5.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Ruler (Metric) 300mm (Pack of 2)
£16.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49