Faithfull S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull S1411 Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 300mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull S1411 Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5) Faisbs1411D

1-3 working days
£13.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBS1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood S1411D (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£15.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull - S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
GBP 16.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBS1411D S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300mm 6 TPI (Pac...

Unknown
£17.47

Faithfull Sabre Saw Bladefor Wood S1411D 300 mm x 6 TPI Pack of 5

10 Working Days
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5) FAISBS1411D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull SBS1411D Sabre Saw Blades - Wood (Pack of 5)
£13.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull S1411D Sabre Saw Blade Wood 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Wood Cutting Sabre Saw Blades are made from HCS carbon steel blades making them specially adapted for wood working in terms of hardness and resistance. They are also highly suitable for other relatively soft materials. Manufactured for precision and stability when cutting. Their design and tooth geometry vary with regard to the speed and cutting application which they are intended to perform. Selecting the correct sabresaw blade for the task at hand is essential if the material is to be cut successfully and the desired result achieved. Will fit Sabresaws from the following brands: AEG Black & Decker Bosch DeWalt Elu Fein Hitachi Makita Metabo Milwaukee Ryobi and most other brands on sale within the UK.The Faithfull S1411D Sabre Saw Blade is ideal for coarse wood (20-250mm) wooden panels (up to 150mm) boards plywood plastic pruning green wood (up to 250mm) and is fast cutting. Specification: Length: 300mm (12in)Teeth: 6 TPIPTDFAISBS1411D
£8.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com