Faithfull S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150Mm 10 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull SBS918H Sabre Saw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.62
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150mm 10 Tpi (Pack Of 5) Faisbs918H

1-3 working days
£16.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull S918H Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 150mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull S918H Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISBS918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal S918H (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£17.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull - S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150mm 10 TPI (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150mm 10 TPI (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBS918H S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150mm 10 TPI (Pac...

Unknown
£21.22
• 1
• 2

Faithfull S918H Sabre Saw Blade Metal 150Mm 10 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Metal Cutting Sabre Saw Blades are made from HSS Fully-Hardened Super-Speed Steel. Suitable for cutting applications in metal aluminium and non-ferrous metals. Manufactured for precision and stability when cutting. Their design and tooth geometry vary with regard to the speed and cutting application which they are intended to perform. Selecting the correct sabresaw blade for the task at hand is essential if the material is to be cut successfully and the desired result achieved. Will fit Sabresaws from the following brands: AEG Black & Decker Bosch DeWalt Elu Fein Hitachi Makita Metabo Milwaukee Ryobi and most other brands on sale within the UK.The Faithfull S918H Sabre Saw Blades are ideal for medium to thick sheet metal (3-8mm) fine closed pipes and profiles (10-100mm). Specification: Length: 150mm (6in)Teeth: 10 TPIPTDFAISBS918H
£12.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com