Faithfull 010374 Sanding Block - Coarse/ Medium 90 X 65 X 25Mm

Faithfull Sanding Block FAISBCM Dual Grit Medium/Coarse

Faithfull 010374 Sanding Block - Coarse/ Medium 90 X 65 X 25Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Block Dual Grit Medium/Coarse

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sanding Block Dual Grit

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISBCM Sanding Block C/M, 1.9802 cm*1.9802 cm*8.2 cm

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISBCM Sanding Block C/M, 1.9802 cm*1.9802 cm*8.2 cm

In stock
£4.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBCM Sanding Block C/M, 1.9802 cm*1.9802 cm*8.2 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.87
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Sanding Block - Coarse/ Medium 90 X 65 X 25mm Faisbcm

1-3 working days
£4.87
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBCM Sanding Block C/M, 1.9802 cm*1.9802 cm*8.2 cm

In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBCM Sanding Block - Coarse/ Medium 90 x 65 x 25mm

1-2 days
£5.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 010367 Sanding Block - Medium/Fine 90 X 65 X 25Mm
£1.08
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sanding Sheets Cork Block Glasspaper Assorted Grit Pack of 10
£1.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cork Rubbing Block 115 X 65mm
£7.89
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000610 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 240G
£9.53
1.91 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 025699 Cork Block Wet & Dry Sanding Sheets Assorted (Pack 10)
£2.16
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 010374 Sanding Block - Coarse/ Medium 90 X 65 X 25Mm

Cheapest offer

Aluminium Oxide coated foam blocks are flexible and can be used wet or dry. They adjust to the shape that is being sanded and are ideal for mouldings dado rails etc. They can be used on either wood or metal.Double sided.Grade: Coarse / Medium.Size: 90 x 65 x 25mm.PTDFAISBCM
£1.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com