Faithfull SB3006A Brass Female Hose Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSEFC Brass Female Hose Connector 12.5mm (1/2in)

2-3 days
£7.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Female Hose Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Female Hose Connector

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sb3006A Brass Female Hose Connector 12.5mm (1/2In) Faihosefc

1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SB3006A Brass Female Hose Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest offer

Female Hose Connector 1/2in a popular quick-release brass water hose fitting for use around the garden. Manufactured from high-quality brass and suitable for use with all 1/2in bore garden hoses and compatible with all other UK hose fittings.PTDFAIHOSEFC
£4.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com