Faithfulll Brass Dual Tap Connector 12.5-19mm (1/2 - 3/4in) FAIHOSETC

Faithfull SB3102 Brass Nozzle & Fittings Kit 4 Piece 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Faithfulll Brass Dual Tap Connector 12.5-19mm (1/2 - 3/4in) FAIHOSETC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Piece Brass Hose End Pipe Tap Connector Nozzle & Fittings Kit Set Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSESET4 Brass Nozzle and Hose Fittings Kit 4 Piece Kit 12.7 mm (1/2 Inch) Diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHOSESET4 Brass Nozzle and Hose Fittings Kit 4 Piece Kit 12.7 mm (1/2 Inch) Diameter

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sb3102 Brass Nozzle & Fittings Kit 4 Piece 12.5mm (1/2In) Faihoseset4

1-3 working days
£24.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Brass Nozzle & Fittings Kit 4 Piece 12.5mm (1/2in)

£24.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Nozzle & Fittings Kit 4 Piece 12.5Mm (1/2In) FAIHOSESET4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSESET4 Brass Nozzle and Hose Fittings Kit 4 Piece Kit 12.7 mm (1/2 Inch) Diameter

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSESET4 Brass Nozzle and Hose Fittings Kit 4 Piece Kit 12.7 mm (1/2 Inch) Diameter

In stock
£25.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Faithfulll Brass Dual Tap Connector 12.5-19mm (1/2 - 3/4in) FAIHOSETC

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Maximum Working Pressure: 10 bar / Item Diameter: 12.5-19mm / Set Includes: Tap Connector / Material: Brass / MPN: FAIHOSETC / Item Length: 4 cm / Maximum Water Temperature: 60 °C / Reference OE/OEM Number: FAIHOSETC / Suitable For: Hose / Brand: Faithfull / Male Thread Size: 1/2 - 3/4in / Type: Tap Connector / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 4 cm / Manufacturer: Faithfull / Number of Outlets: 1 / Female Thread Size: 1/2 - 3/4in / Features: Quick Release;Push-Fit;Corrosion Resistant;Durable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Brass / Item Weight: 75 g / Item Width: 3 cm / Country of Origin: India
£11.19
ebay.co.uk