Faithfull 700709 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25Cm

Faithfull Scaffold Level FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic 250 mm Black

Used Offers from

Faithfull 700709 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull 700709 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic Scaffold Level 250 mm,Black

In stock
£18.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic Scaffold Level 250 mm,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic Scaffold Level 250 mm,Black

In stock
£19.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Trade Magnetic Scaffold Torpedo Boat Level 25Cm Faislhd250

1-3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25cm FAISLHD250

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD250 Prestige Professional Aluminium Magnetic Scaffold Level 250 mm,Black

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull FAISLHD250 10in 250mm professional magnetic scaffold boat level
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Level Holder
£6.55
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Level 24Cm Multi Colour (One Size)
£19.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Scaffold Level 24Cm
£9.20
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25Cm Multi Colour (250 X 50 X 20mm)
£26.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 700709 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level 25Cm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Scaffold Level is ideal for use by scaffolders pipefitters and steel erectors. The strong die-cast aluminium body has a black powder-coated finish and is shaped for easy handling. Two solid acrylic vials (180° and 90°) offer professional accuracy to ± 0.5mm per metre. This heavy-duty level has a milled base with 2 recessed rare earth magnets that allow attachment to steel surfaces for hands-free use. The base also features a V-groove for easy location on pipes. Specification: Size: 250 x 50 x 20mm.2 Vials: 180° and 90°.Accuracy: ± 0.5mm/m.PTDFAISLHD250
£15.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com