Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Faithfull Screw Pitch Gauge 52-Blade - Metric Whitworth - FAIPITCHMW

Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ags1118 Screw Pitch Gauge 52 Metric Whitworth Faipitchmw

1-3 working days
£12.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Screw Pitch Gauge 52, Metric, Whitworth FAIPITCHMW

2-3 days
£13.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull PITCHMA Amer-NAT Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 55
£7.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Screw Pitch Gauge 55 Metric Amer-Nat Multi Colour (One Size)
£17.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Screw Pitch Gauge 52 Metric Whitworth Multi Colour (One Size)
£17.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Tap & Die Set Met Carbon Steel 39Pc, Multi
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull PITCHMW Whitworth Metric Screw Pitch Gauge 52

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIPITCHMW Screw pitch gauge with a combination of 52 Whitworth standard 55 degree an UK's one of the No. 1 Hand and Power Tool Seller BEST BRANDS AT BEST PRICES Draper, Sealey, Bahco, Stanley and Much More
£7.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk