Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 16Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Drill 16MM X 200Wl X 260MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 16mm Ol: 260mm Wl: 200mm Faisds16260

1-3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS16260 SDS Drill 16mm x 260mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm FAISDS16260

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS16260 SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm |

£14.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull - SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

£14.94
GBP 14.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 16mm OL: 260mm WL: 200mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 16mm diameter x 260mm length Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit combines a substantial diameter with extended reach for demanding heavy-duty applications. The 16mm diameter is ideal for large fixings and medium pipework installations, whilst the 260mm length provides the penetration depth required for drilling through thick walls and deep anchor installations in concrete and masonry. Featuring a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip, this drill bit fits into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling. The unique fluted shaft ensures maximum power transmission whilst effectively removing situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. Features and Benefits: • 16mm diameter for heavy-duty fixings and pipework • Extended 260mm length for deep drilling through thick masonry • Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip for extended service life • SDS Plus fitment for secure gr
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95