Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 210mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20mm Ol: 210mm Wl: 150mm Faisds20210
1-3 working days
£17.06
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm
In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm
In stock
£18.67
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS20210 SDS Drill 20mm x 150 WL x 210mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.41
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm
In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00