Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5mm Ol: 160mm Wl: 100mm Bulk 10 Faisds55160B

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5mm Ol: 160mm Wl: 100mm Bulk 10 Faisds55160B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10 5.5mm 100mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 5.5mm OL: 160mm WL: 100mm Bulk 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 5.5mm OL: 160mm WL: 100mm Bulk 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS55160B SDS Plus Drill 5.5mm WL 100mm x 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 5.5Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10 FAISDS55160B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull - SDS Plus Drill 5.5mm OL: 160mm WL: 100mm Bulk 10

£25.42
GBP 25.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS55160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10 Silver

In stock
£25.48
2.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5mm Ol: 160mm Wl: 100mm Bulk 10 Faisds55160B

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAISDS55160 SDS Drill has a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip with the following dimensions:Diameter: 5.5mmWorking Length: 100mmOverall Length: 160mm Bulk pack of 10 drill bitsThese high-performance Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bits fit into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling, mainly into concrete. The SDS Plus bits ensure maximum power transmission due to their unique fluted shaft. This effectively removes situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. The SDS Plus system also enables faster changing of drills using a quick release keyless chuck. For use in bricks, blocks, concrete containing aggregates, marble and hard stone, and other hard masonry materials.
£22.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery