Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 7Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS7160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 7 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.70
2.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 7mm Ol: 160mm Wl: 100mm Bulk 10 Faisds7160B

1-3 working days
£20.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10 7mm 100mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDS7160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 7 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10

In stock
£21.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS7160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 7 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10

In stock
£22.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS7160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 7 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10

In stock
£22.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS7160B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 7 mm x 100 mm WL x 160 mm - Bulk Pack of 10

In stock
£22.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 610Mm Wl: 550Mm
£29.06
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 460Mm Wl: 390Mm
£8.44
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm
£23.83
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 260mm Pack of 1
£8.32
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 7Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10

Cheapest offer

These high-performance Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bits fit into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling mainly into concrete. The SDS Plus bits ensure maximum power transmission due to their unique fluted shaft. This effectively removes situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. The SDS Plus system also enables faster changing of drills using a quick release keyless chuck. For use in bricks blocks concrete containing aggregates marble and hard stone and other hard masonry materials.The Faithfull FAISDS7160 SDS Drill has a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip with the following dimensions:Diameter: 7mmWorking Length: 100mmOverall Length: 160mm Bulk pack of 10 drill bitsPTDFAISDS7160B
£16.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com