Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 8Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm Bulk 10

Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver

In stock
£29.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 8mm Ol: 210mm Wl: 150mm Bulk 10 Faisds8210B

1-3 working days
£29.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10 8mm 150mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Bulk Pack of 10

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver

Cheapest offer

For use in bricks, blocks, concrete containing aggregates, marble and hard stone and other hard masonry materials These high performance Faithfull Tungsten Carbide tipped drill bits fit into 'SDS-plus' chucks The SDS-plus bits ensure maximum power transmission due to their unique fluted shaft The SDS-plus system also enables faster changing of drills using a quick release keyless chuck Diameter: 8 mm, Working Length: 150 mm, Overall Length: 210 mm, Weight: 1.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£25.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max To Sds Plus Adaptor 225Mm
£29.26
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 460Mm Wl: 390Mm
£9.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95