Faithfull Faidcsdsadap Sds Extension Adaptor 10mm X 240mm

Faithfull SDS Plus Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm for Diamond Core Drill Bits

Faithfull Faidcsdsadap Sds Extension Adaptor 10mm X 240mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - SDS Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
GBP 15.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI DCSDSADAP SDS Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCSDSADAP SDS Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Extension Adaptor for Diamond Core Drill Bits

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm - FAIDCSDSADAP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faidcsdsadap Sds Extension Adaptor 10mm X 240mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull SDS Extension adaptor for use in SDS machines. Suitable for use with the Faithfull range of diamond cores and other makes with a 1/2 inch BSP thread. Size: 10mm x 240mm. 1/2 inch BSP thread. Do not use with diamond cores larger than 78mm inch diameter with this extension.
£11.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery