Faithfull Sds-Plus Square Box Cutter Double Faisdsboxlrg

Faithfull Sds-Plus Square Box Cutter Double

Faithfull Sds-Plus Square Box Cutter Double Faisdsboxlrg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Electrical Back Double Square Box Cutter

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double FAISDSBOXLRG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double FAISDSBOXLRG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSBOXLRG SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double |

£49.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSBOXLRG SDS Plus Square Box Cutter Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSBOXLRG SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double

Unknown
£49.92

Faithfull SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS-Plus Square Box Cutter Double - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Sds-Plus Square Box Cutter Double Faisdsboxlrg

Cheapest offer

Faithfull recess cutters are designed for use in conjunction with a Faithfull tungsten carbide tipped circular cutter (FAISDSBOXCUT) to form recesses for electrical back boxes. The cutter box should be used with hammer action only and rotation stop must be engaged. These products are only suitable for small 2kg SDS Plus machines with a Roto Stop feature (not suitable for 5kg machines).This rectangular cutter is designed to form recesses for double electrical back boxes. Size: 77 x 154mm.
£45.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill
£9.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery