Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 460mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14mm Ol: 460mm Wl: 390mm Faisds14460

1-3 working days
£13.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISDS14460 SDS Plus Drill 14mm x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 14mm OL: 460mm WL: 390mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 14mm OL: 460mm WL: 390mm FAISDS14460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS14460 SDS Plus Drill Bit 14mm OL: 460mm WL: 390mm

Unknown
£14.98

Faithfull FAISDS14460 SDS Plus Drill 14mm OL: 460mm WL: 390mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS14460 SDS Plus Drill

Cheapest offer

High performance tungsten carbide tipped drill bits fit into "SDS plus" chucks Provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling, mainly into concrete Effectively removes situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank, Weight: 0.68 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.00
amazon.co.uk