Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.96
Delivery from £2.58

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 3 Piece SDS Plus to Square Drive Adaptor Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sds+ Sds Plus To Socket Square Drive Adaptor 1/4 3/8 1/2 Faisdsocsds

1-3 working days
£11.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

In stock
£11.62
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDSOCSDS Square SDS Drive Adaptor Set (3-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Adaptor to convert an SDS drill to a tool for removing nuts Covers three common sizes: 1/4in, 3/8in and 1/2in Recommended for use with 2KG drills, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£7.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk