Faithfull Countryman Bow Saw

Faithfull SH620-30 Countryman Bowsaw 755Mm (30In)

Faithfull Countryman Bow Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in) 1 x Wet, 1 x Dry Cut Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in) 1 x Wet, 1 x Dry Cut Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in) 1 x Wet, 1 x Dry Cut Blade

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in) 1 x Wet, 1 x Dry Cut Blade

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in) 1 x Wet, 1 x Dry Cut Blade

In stock
£17.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman FAICOUBOW30 Bowsaw 755mm 30in Wood Cutting Pruning Saw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Countryman Bowsaw 755mm (30in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
GBP 18.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Countryman Bow Saw

Cheapest offer

The 30" / 755mm Faithfull Countryman Bowsaw is the larger option in the range, designed for more substantial cutting tasks where increased reach and cutting capacity are required. This extended length makes it ideal for felling small trees, cutting larger logs, and tackling heavier-duty garden and land maintenance work where the additional cutting stroke significantly improves efficiency. Constructed with a durable tubular steel frame and equipped with a lever tensioner, blade changes are quick and straightforward. The ergonomic soft-grip handle and protective plastic finger guard deliver excellent control and safety during operation. Supplied complete with two specialist blades-a 'peg' tooth blade for dry wood cutting and a 'raker' tooth blade for wet wood applications-both featuring double-ground, induction hardened teeth for exceptional cutting performance and extended blade life. Features and Benefits: • 755mm cutting length for larger logs and branches • Extended reach for heavy-d
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk