Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

Faithfull Silicone Tape 0822253BKCLM-TB Self-Fusing Waterproof Repair 25mm x 3m Black

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0822253Bkclm-Tb Silicone Tape 25mm X 3M Black Faitapesilbk

1-3 working days
£11.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£11.71
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAITAPESILBK Silicone Self Fusing Waterproof Repair Tape 3M Black

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Silicone Tape is a self-fusing tape that creates an air tight and moisture proof seal This self-bonding wrap is manufactured from a special high quality silicone rubber compound which adheres to itself when wrapped under tension, forming a non-conductive, air and water tight seal Silicone tape can safely be used in temperatures of up to 260°C and remains flexible down to -50°C During application Silicone tape will stretch by up to 300% and will conform to irregular shapes Tape contains no adhesive and leaves no residue when removed and resists UV light and weathering The tape can provide Insulation of up to 8000 Volts per unstretched layer or (400 Volts/mil) and has a tensile strength of 600psi. Width: 25mm Length: 3m, Weight: 0.16755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Ad-Sl001 Silicone Draught Excluder Brown 6M 9 X 7mm Faiden976B
£7.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Ad-Sl001 Silicone Draught Excluder White 6M 9 X 7mm Faiden976W
£9.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Silicone Tape 25mm X 3M Black Black (One Size)
£15.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 09841736 Silicone Scraper Kit Two Piece Faitlsilkit
£7.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Silicone Removal Tool With Soft-Grip Handle And Stainless Steel Blade For Easy Use
£7.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00