Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

Faithfull Site Distribution Box 4 Way 110v 110v

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

In stock
£40.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Distribution Box 4 Way 110v 110v

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Site Distribution Box 4 Way 110v

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Distribution Box 4-Way 110V Fpptldb4L

1-3 working days
£43.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

In stock
£43.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

In stock
£45.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FPPTLDB4L 4 Way Splitter Distribution Box 110V with 5M Cable Small

Cheapest offer

Converts the power from a single cable input 4 way output Ideal for running multiple power tools and site lighting Lightweight Cable and plug supplied, Weight: 5.8202037168 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£40.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus Distribution Box 4-Way 110V Multi Colour (One Size)
£55.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull QP8088H Quick Pro Auto Power Torch Cga600
£36.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIHOSESK15 Soaker Hose 1/2In 15M Kit
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Winged Yard Squeegee 26in (660mm)
£39.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer 450g
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95