Faithfull Sjw6119 Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head Cv 19mm Faisparat19

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head Cv 19Mm FAISPARAT19

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head CV 19mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull SPARAT19 Flex Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull SPARAT19 Flex Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull SPARAT19 Flex Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

In stock
£21.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPARAT19 Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head CV 19mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head CV 19mm FAISPARAT19

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Sjw6119 Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head Cv 19mm Faisparat19

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Chrome Vanadium spanners have flexible ratchet heads, which can turn through 180, allowing them to be used in more awkward to reach places at any angle. Each spanner has a 72 fine-tooth mechanism. A useful arrow illustration is etched in the spanner to indicate the direction of torque.180 head for access into tight places.5 Fine Ratchet Mechanism.Size: 19mm.
£18.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)