Faithfull One Piece Soffit Cutter Hole Saw 70mm

Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70Mm One Piece

Faithfull One Piece Soffit Cutter Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull One Piece Soffit Cutter Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock
£19.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70mm One Piece Faihs70Sofit

1-3 working days
£19.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70mm One Piece FAIHS70SOFIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull One Piece Soffit Cutter Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull One Piece Soffit Cutter Hole Saw is a specialist high-speed steel holesaw designed for cutting precise 70mm diameter holes to fit standard soffit ventilation units. This purpose-built tool features an integral arbor and replaceable pilot drill, eliminating the need for separate arbor systems and simplifying the setup process for tradespeople. Manufactured from durable HSS with a variable pitch tooth design, this soffit cutter delivers clean, accurate cuts across multiple materials including wood, metal and plastic. The integrated construction ensures stability during operation, whilst the replaceable pilot drill (code FAI HSPD1) allows for cost-effective maintenance without replacing the entire unit. Ideal for roofing contractors, carpenters and general builders working on ventilation installations, this holesaw is specifically sized to accommodate the most commonly specified 70mm soffit vents found throughout the UK construction industry. The versatile material compatibi
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)