Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 300Mm (12In)

Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£9.30
Delivery from £2.90

Faithfull 300mm Soft Coco Broom with 48" Handle

Branch Delivery
£10.24
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 300mm 12in FAIBRCOCO12H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£15.89
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in) - Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H, The Faithfull Soft Coco Broom is a by-product of coconut harvesting. Natural coco brushes are softer when compared to other natural brooms, but still provide good sweeping characteristics. This broom should only be used in dry conditions.1 x Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in) Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)
£7.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom With Stay 600Mm (24In)
£12.12
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450Mm (18In) + Handle & Stay
£14.70
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO11 Soft Coco Hand Brush 275mm (11in)
£3.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.61
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO11 Soft Coco Hand Brush 275mm (11in) (Pack of 4)
£20.72
5.18 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 900Mm (36In) + Handle & Stay
£24.17
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)