Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI FAISAWG22

Faithfull Softgrip General Purpose Hardpoint Hand Saw 550mm (22") 8TPI FAISAWG22

Used Offers from

Faithfull Softgrip General Purpose Hardpoint Hand Saw 550mm (22") 8TPI FAISAWG22

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI FAISAWG22

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £9.99

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in)...

Unknown
£13.20

Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI

3-5 days
£14.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22In) 8 Tpi Faisawg22

1-3 working days
£16.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 3 Piece Matt Chrome Adjustable Spanner Set
£19.89
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 0203033011 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11In
£5.63
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BT520E Soft Grip Padsaw Handle With Blades
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISGTB10L London Pattern Brick Trowel Soft-Grip Handle 10in
£10.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDSET8PRO Screwdriver Soft-Grip Set x8 Pcs
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI FAISAWG22

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Category: All Purpose Saws / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 8 / UPC: 5023969003146 / MPN: FAISAWG22 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18044622359 / TPI: 8 / Depth: 145mm / Weight: 0.53kg / Colour: Blue / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 5023969003146 / GTIN: 5023969003146 / Length: 22in / Item Height: 65.300 / Model: FAISAWG22 / Height: 653mm / Width: 31mm / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Item Weight: 0.53kg
£12.99
ebay.co.uk