Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Sided 125mm Pull Saw With 25 & 18 Teeth Per Inch, FAISAWP130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm (5in) - Japanese Style Hand Saw, Flexible SK5 Steel Blade with 18/25 TPI Triple-Ground Teeth & FSC Wooden Handle for Fine Woodworking, Joinery & Flush Cuts

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm (5in) - Japanese Style Hand Saw, Flexible SK5 Steel Blade with 18/25 TPI Triple-Ground Teeth & FSC Wooden Handle for Fine Woodworking, Joinery & Flush Cuts

In stock
£19.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm (5in) - Japanese Style Hand Saw, Flexible SK5 Steel Blade with 18/25 TPI Triple-Ground Teeth & FSC Wooden Handle for Fine Woodworking, Joinery & Flush Cuts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fsc Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm Faisawp130

1-3 working days
£21.38
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm (5in) - Japanese Style Hand Saw, Flexible SK5 Steel Blade with 18/25 TPI Triple-Ground Teeth & FSC Wooden Handle for Fine Woodworking, Joinery & Flush Cuts

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm (5in) - Japanese Style Hand Saw, Flexible SK5 Steel Blade with 18/25 TPI Triple-Ground Teeth & FSC Wooden Handle for Fine Woodworking, Joinery & Flush Cuts

In stock
£22.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Double Sided Pull Saw 125mm FAISAWP130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 18 / UPC: 5023969012421 / MPN: FAISAWP130 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17088159861 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B / Colour: Silver / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Pull Saw Blade / EAN: 5023969012421 / GTIN: 5023969012421 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 125mm / Model: Faithfull
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Spare Blade FAISAWFB240 240mm Folding Pull Saw 21 tpi FAISAWFB240B
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Blade For Faisawp130 125Mm Pull Saw
£12.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP240 240mm Pull Saw 18 tpi FAISAWP240B
£21.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWFB150 150mm Folding Pull Saw 21tpi FAISAWFB150B
£13.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery