Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

In stock
£11.45
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30In (762Mm)

3-5 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30In in Black Faithfull Black

3-5 working days
£18.78

Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30In (762mm) Faisquerub30

1-3 working days
£19.36
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Curved Yard Squeegee 30in (762mm)
£41.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Straight Yard Squeegee 22in (559mm)
£31.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Floor Squeegee 600mm
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm)
£14.04
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Squeegee Replacement Rubber Blade 30in (762mm) - Heavy-Duty Rubber Insert for Yard, Floor & Industrial Squeegees

Cheapest offer

30in (762mm) Replacement Rubber Blade - Designed to replace worn squeegee blades, restoring efficient clearing performance across large surface areas. Trim-to-Fit Design for Versatility - Can be easily cut to size, allowing it to fit straight, winged and curved squeegee heads for flexible use across multiple tools. Compatible with Faithfull Squeegees - Suitable for use with FAISQUEE26W, FAISQUEE30C and FAISQUEE22S models, ensuring a reliable and secure replacement option. Durable, Flexible Rubber Construction - Provides effective contact with surfaces for smooth, consistent removal of liquids, slurry and debris while resisting wear during heavy-duty use. Ideal for Agricultural & Industrial Cleaning - Perfect for yards, farms, workshops, warehouses and outdoor areas, offering a cost-effective way to maintain squeegee performance.
£9.68
amazon.co.uk