Faithfull Star Security T20 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac

Faithfull Star Security S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits

Faithfull Star Security T20 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.28
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Star Security T20 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13003 Torx S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits Tx20 X 25mm (Pack 3) Faisbt2025

1-3 working days
£5.51
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Star Security T20 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery
Faithfull Star Security T20 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 0.03 Kgs Value for money Good product with exc\ High performace for the home or tradesman Torx S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits TX20 x 25mm (Pack 3), Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£3.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Star Security S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits T10 25mm Pack of 3
£2.04
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Star Security T15 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pac
£4.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Quick-Change S2 Security Bit Set, 25 Piece Faisbset25S
£14.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Security S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits T10S X 25mm (Pack 3) Faisbt1025S
£5.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00