Faithfull Stiff Bass / Cane Flat Broom Head 13" 13"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stiff Bass / Cane Flat Broom Head 13"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PA531FFA Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Unknown
£8.50

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.71
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pa531Ffa Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm 13In Faibrbc13Fl

1-3 working days
£10.03
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Stiff Bass / Cane Flat Broom Head 13" 13"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom Head 13" is a natural bristle broom head designed for effective dry sweeping in workshops, yards and outdoor areas. This professional-grade replacement head combines the proven sweeping performance of bassine with the added rigidity of cane bristles, making it ideal for shifting stubborn debris and dirt from hard surfaces. The combination of bass and cane creates a robust, stiff brush that delivers excellent sweeping results on concrete, paving and other hard outdoor surfaces. The natural bristle construction provides durability and effective particle collection when used in dry conditions. This broom head is particularly suited to contractors, maintenance professionals and groundskeepers who need reliable performance on exterior surfaces. Please note this is a broom head only and requires a compatible handle. The natural materials are best used in dry applications as the bristles can distort if used wet, so this product is most suitable for ind
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Saddleback Broom Head 325Mm (13In)
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom
£13.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery